RankPlayerTeamAirYPAAttAir YdsYACTot Pass Yds%YAC
1N.FolesPHI6.18249915465323.6
2A.DavisSL5.75229413342731.1
3C.KaepernickSF5.25729615344934.1
4K.CousinsWAS5.1331678325033.2
5C.PalmerARZ4.73717413030442.8
6P.ManningDEN4.66228322851144.6
7D.AndersonCAR4.6341557523032.6
8M.RyanATL4.58739328667942.1
9T.RomoDAL4.46629016745736.5
10M.StaffordDET4.18033030763748.2
11C.NewtonCAR4.13414014128150.2
12J.LockerTEN4.16727422650045.2
13J.McCownTB4.05622613636237.6
14D.StantonARZ4.0291155216731.1
15A.LuckIND3.88732821454239.5
16R.FitzpatrickHST3.74115119434556.2
17B.RoethlisbergerPIT3.77126032258255.3
18A.RodgersGB3.67526826753549.9
19P.RiversSD3.57325926352250.4
20C.HenneJAX3.57125120845945.3
21A.SmithKC3.57726818945741.4
22D.BreesNO3.48227729357051.4
23R.GriffinWAS3.44013417130556.1
24E.ManuelBUF3.34815921637557.6
25B.HoyerCLV3.37123420043446.1
26J.CutlerCHI3.08324927652552.6
27J.FlaccoBLT3.09126924251147.4
28D.CarrOAK2.97421320141448.6
29E.ManningNYG2.87220423644053.6
30R.WilsonSEA2.75314325039363.6
31A.DaltonCIN2.66116139255370.9
32T.BradyNE2.67820519339848.5
33G.SmithNYJ2.46014625139763.2
34R.TannehillMIA2.28117724241957.8
35M.CasselMIN1.86111126137270.2