RankPlayerTeamAirYPAAttAir YdsYACTot Pass Yds%YAC
1J.CutlerCHI4.535515971024262139.1
2N.FolesPHI4.431714091482289151.3
3R.WilsonSEA4.440718041553335746.3
4M.VickPHI4.3141612603121549.6
5C.KaepernickSF4.341617991398319743.7
6P.ManningDEN4.265927962681547749.0
7J.McCownCHI4.2224950879182948.1
8C.PalmerARZ4.257224201854427443.4
9A.RodgersGB4.229012131323253652.2
10C.KeenumHST4.22531052708176040.2
11E.ManningNYG4.155122711547381840.5
12P.RiversSD4.154422042274447850.8
13M.GlennonTB4.04161683925260835.5
14D.BreesNO4.065025862576516249.9
15B.WeedenCLV4.02671061670173138.7
16G.SmithNYJ3.944317471299304642.6
17M.McGloinOAK3.9211830717154746.3
18C.PonderMIN3.8239909739164844.8
19M.CasselMIN3.8254963844180746.7
20M.SchaubHST3.83581347963231041.7
21R.TannehillMIA3.858822091704391343.5
22K.ClemensSL3.8242909764167345.7
23J.LockerTEN3.7183683573125645.6
24T.RomoDAL3.753519881840382848.1
25R.FitzpatrickTEN3.735012811173245447.8
26A.DaltonCIN3.658621302163429350.4
27R.GriffinWAS3.645616431560320348.7
28M.StaffordDET3.663422582392465051.4
29B.RoethlisbergerPIT3.558420602201426151.7
30T.BradyNE3.562821922151434349.5
31C.NewtonCAR3.547316431736337951.4
32M.RyanATL3.465122392276451550.4
33E.ManuelBUF3.33061019953197248.3
34J.FlaccoBLT3.361420361876391248.0
35A.LuckIND3.257018082014382252.7
36T.PryorOAK3.1272852946179852.6
37J.CampbellCLV3.03179461069201553.1
38A.SmithKC2.950814781835331355.4
39S.BradfordSL2.9262750937168755.5
40C.HenneJAX2.750313781863324157.5